Bell Schedule

Regular Bell Schedule

Monday-Wednesday w/Pride Time

PERIOD START END MINS
1st 8:00 8:50 50
2nd 8:55 9:40 45
Pride Time 9:45 10:15 30
3rd 10:20 11:05 45
“A” Lunch 11:05 11:35 30
4th 11:40 12:25 45
5th 12:30 1:15 45
4th 11:10 11:55 45
“B” Lunch 11:55 12:25 30
5th 12:30 1:15 45
4th 11:10 11:55 45
5th 12:00 12:45 45
“C” Lunch 12:45 1:15 30
6th 1:20 2:05 45
7th 2:10 3:00 50

Thursday (Odd Day) w/Pride Time

PERIOD START END MINS
1st 8:00 9:25 85
Pride Time 9:30 10:00 30
3rd 10:05 11:30 85
“A” Lunch 11:30 12:00 30
5th 12:05 1:30 85
5th 11:35 12:15 40
“B” Lunch 12:15 12:45 30
5th 12:50 1:30 40
5th 11:35 1:00 85
“C” Lunch 1:00 1:30 30
7th 1:35 3:00 85

Friday (Even Day)

PERIOD START END MINS
2nd 10:00 11:20 80
Second Step 11:20 11:40 20
“A” Lunch 11:40 12:10 30
4th 12:15 1:35 80
4th 11:45 12:25 40
“B” Lunch 12:25 12:55 30
4th 1:00 1:35 35
4th 11:45 1:05 80
“C” Lunch 1:05 1:35 30
6th 1:40 3:00 80

AM & PM Assembly Bell Schedules

AM Assembly Schedule

PERIOD START END MINS
1st 8:00 8:45 45
1st Assembly 8:50 9:45 55
2nd 9:50 10:45 55
2nd 8:50 9:45 55
2nd Assembly 9:50 10:45 55
3rd 10:50 11:30 40
“A” Lunch 11:30 12:00 30
4th 12:05 12:45 40
5th 12:50 1:30 40
4th 11:35 12:15 40
“B” Lunch 12:15 12:45 30
5th 12:50 1:30 40
4th 11:35 12:15 40
5th 12:20 1:00 40
“C” Lunch  1:00 1:30 30
 6th 1:35 2:15 40
 7th 2:20 3:00 40

PM Assembly Schedule

PERIOD START END MINS
1st 8:00 8:45 45
2nd 8:50 9:30 40
3rd 9:35 10:15 40
4th 10:20 11:00 40
“A” Lunch 11:00 11:30 30
5th 11:35 12:15 40
6th 12:20 1:00 40
5th 11:05 11:45 40
“B” Lunch 11:45 12:15 30
6th 12:20 1:00 40
5th 11:05 11:45 40
6th 11:50 12:30 40
“C” Lunch  12:30 1:00 30
All students report to 7th period after “C” lunch.
1st Assembly 1:05 2:00 55
7th 2:05 3:00 55
7th 1:05 2:00 55
 2nd Assembly 2:05 3:00 55

PM Activity Bell Schedule

PM Activity Schedule

PERIOD START END MINS
1st 8:00 8:50 50
2nd 8:55 9:35 40
3rd 9:40 10:20 40
4th 10:25 11:05 40
“A” Lunch 11:05 11:35 30
5th 11:40 12:20 40
6th 12:25 1:05 40
5th 11:10 11:50 40
“B” Lunch 11:50 12:20 30
6th 12:25 1:05 40
5th 11:10 11:50 40
6th 11:55 12:35 40
“C” Lunch  12:35 1:05 30
7th 1:10 1:50 40
 ACTIVITY 1:55 3:00 65

Lunch Schedule

All 7th-grade students go to lunch based on their 4th-period teacher. All 8th and 9th grade go to lunch based on their 5th-period teacher.

Monday – Wednesday
“A” Lunch “B” Lunch “C” Lunch
Aldridge
Clark
Geilman
Gubernick
Jelitto
Judd
Landeen
Monsen
Oldroyd
Olson
Peterson
Rand
Rogers
Sawyer
Bailey
Belliston
Bronson
Brown
DeHaan
Holdaway
Holmes
Hunt
Ibañez
Landcaster
Matthews
Maxfield
Oldroyd
Preece
Pulsipher
Thompson
Townes
Wilson
Wood
Bagley
Bearnson
Bowler
Butler
Chauca
Crosby
Erickson
Gridley
Grimes
Gubernick
Howa
Johnson
May
Merrill
Nakagama
Rider
Rose
Shields
South
Thursday (Odd Day)
“A” Lunch “B” Lunch “C” Lunch
Aldridge
Clark
Geilman
Gubernick
Jelitto
Judd
Landeen
Monsen
Olson
Peterson
Rand
Rogers
Sawyer
Bailey
Belliston
Bronson
Brown
DeHaan
Gubernick
Holdaway
Holmes
Hunt
Ibañez
Landcaster
Matthews
Maxfield
Oldroyd
Preece
Pulsipher
Sillero
Thompson
Townes
Wilson
Wood
Bagley
Bearnson
Bowler
Butler
Chauca
Crosby
Erickson
Gridley
Grimes
Howa
Johnson
May
Merrill
Nakagama
Rider
Rose
Shields
South
Friday (Even Day)
“A” Lunch “B” Lunch “C” Lunch
Aldridge
Clark
Geilman
Jelitto
Judd
Landeen
Monsen
Olson
Peterson
Rand
Rogers
Sawyer
Bailey
Belliston
Brown
DeHaan
Holdaway
Holmes
Hunt
Ibañez
Landcaster
Matthews
Maxfield
Oldroyd
Preece
Pulsipher
Sillero
Thompson
Townes
Wilson
Wood
Bagley
Bearnson
Bowler
Butler
Chauca
Crosby
Erickson
Gridley
Grimes
Gubernick
Howa
Johnson
May
Merrill
Nakagama
Rider
Rose
Shields
South