Administration
    D. Rae Garrison

    D. Rae Garrison

    Principal
    Aaron Hunter

    Aaron Hunter

    Assistant Principal
    Last Names A-L
    Georgia Wing-Barney

    Georgia Wing-Barney

    Assistant Principal
    Last Names M-Z
    Office
    Jennifer Adams

    Jennifer Adams

    Registrar
    Registrar's Office
    Kathy Herrick

    Kathy Herrick

    Administrative Assistant
    Attendance Office
    Sara Mitchell

    Sara Mitchell

    Administrative Assistant
    Main Office
    Counseling
    Kayse Amevor

    Kayse Amevor

    Counselor
    Last Names N-Z
    Retta Erwin

    Retta Erwin

    Social Worker
    Olin Levitt

    Olin Levitt

    Psychologist
    Hector Marquez

    Hector Marquez

    Counselor
    Last Names A-F
    Lydia Mongie

    Lydia Mongie

    Counselor
    Wendy Petrovich-Musig

    Wendy Petrovich-Musig

    Counselor
    Last Names G-M
    Stephanie Pirsig

    Stephanie Pirsig

    Doctoral Psychology Intern
    Career & Technical Education (CTE)
    Cindy Bronson

    Cindy Bronson

    Computer Science
    Adam Hunt

    Adam Hunt

    Business & Marketing
    Paula Maxfield

    Paula Maxfield

    Foods & Consumer Sciences
    Kameron Oldroyd

    Kameron Oldroyd

    Engineering
    Fine Arts
    Nickolas Pulsipher

    Nickolas Pulsipher

    Band/Orchestra
    Gween Elison-Wood

    Gwen Elison-Wood

    Math & Theater
    Foreign Language
    Rocky Gubernick

    Rocky Gubernick

    Spanish
    Gonzalo Sillero Arjona

    Gonzalo Sillero Arjona

    Spanish
    Language Arts
    Michelle Bagley

    Michelle Bagley

    Reading
    Brian Bowler

    Brian Bowler

    Language Arts
    Catherine Crosby

    Catherine Crosby

    Language Arts
    Amy Geilman

    Amy Geilman

    Language Arts
    Andrew Hoelscher

    Andrew Hoelscher

    Language Arts
    Tara Pearce

    Tara Pearce

    Literacy Specialist
    Jessica Rider

    Jessica Rider

    Language Arts
    Sharon South

    Sharon South

    Language Arts
    Paige Wightman

    Paige Wightman

    Language Arts
    Library / Media Center
    Lisa Morey

    Lisa Morey

    Media Specialist
    Math
    Physical Education
    Alan Nakagama

    Alan Nakagama

    Physical Education
    Erika Rand

    Erika Rand

    Physical Education
    Samantha Townes

    Samantha Townes

    Physical Education
    Science
    Jorge Alexander Chauca Villar

    Jorge Alexander Chauca Villar

    Science
    Breanna Garrard

    Breanna Garrard

    Science
    Allyson Jelitto

    Allyson Jelitto

    Science
    Social Studies
    Ian Brown

    Ian Brown

    Social Studies
    Shaun Matthews

    Shaun Matthews

    Social Studies
    Alexia May

    Alexia May

    Social Studies
    Chauncey Rogers

    Chauncey Rogers

    Social Studies
    William Shields

    William Shields

    Social Studies
    Special Education
    Rebecca Belliston

    Rebecca Belliston

    Special Education
    Cluster
    Chelsea Chauca Villar

    Chelsea Chauca Villar

    Special Education
    Resource
    Joshua Hansen

    Joshua Hansen

    Special Education
    Cluster
    Paula Landeen

    Paula Landeen

    Special Education
    Resource
    Tara McPartland

    Tara McPartland

    Special Education
    Speech & Language Pathologist
    Kasi Monsen

    Kasi Monsen

    Special Education
    Resource
    Karen Preece

    Karen Preece

    Special Education
    Cluster
    Samantha Taylor

    Samantha Taylor

    Special Education
    Speech & Language Pathologist
    Support Staff
    Jeff Hill

    Jeff Hill

    Technology Coach
    Canvas Specialist
    Karen Moore

    Karen Moore

    Instructional Coach